Departamento Académico 2021

Nro.  NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS CAT/REG.
1 Dr. ALDO ENRÍQUEZ GUTIERREZ PR.DE
2 Dr. JOHN ALEX DELGADO NIETO PR.DE
3 Dr. RONALD EDDY CUBA CARPIO PR.DE
4 Dr. MIGUEL ÁNGEL ALARCÓN CARRASCO PR.DE
5 Dr. JESÚS TELLEZ ESPINOZA PR.DE
6 Dr. GILBERTO LEÓN HIDALGO ALADZEME PR.DE
7 Dr.  FORTUNATO EDMUNDO  CARPIO VALENCIA PR.DE
8 Dr. ROHEL SÁNCHEZ  SÁNCHEZ PR.DE
9 CPC. JORGE  VICTOR ENRÍQUEZ GUERRA PR.DE
10 Dr. LUIS  ROBERTO GAMERO JUÁREZ PR.DE
11 Dr. JESÚS HINOJOSA RAMOS PR.DE
12 Dr. JORGE IGNACIO TALAVERA UGARTE PR.TC
13 Dr. ORLANDO AGUSTIN MACEDO GUILLÉN PR.TC
14 Mg. LEONARDO PATRICIO CALDERÓN PERALTA PR.TC
15 Dr. MIGUEL  ÁNGEL SOTOMAYOR LECAROS PR.TC
16 Dr. EDWIN  EMILIANO JÁUREGUI GONGORA PR.TP-20
17 Dr. TEODOSIO  MARCELINO SERRUTO HUANCA PR.TP-10
18 Mg. JIMMY ANGEL DÍAZ FLORES AS.DE
19 CPC. CARLOS RUBÉN CUADROS ZARATE AS.TC.
20 Mg. JUAN CARLOS ASPILCUETA FLORES AS.TC.
21 Dr. RUBEN CELESTINO FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ AS.TC.
22 Dr. VLADIMIR AROSTEGUI GÁLVEZ AS.TP-20
23 Mg.  MIRTA DÍAZ DE GONZALES AS.TP-20
24 Mg. VIRGINIA ROSARIO GONZALES ESCALANTE AS.TP-20
25 Dr.  CONSTANTE EDUARDO JARA ORTEGA AS.TP-20
26 Dr. HIPÓLITO NICOLÁS HERRERA CÁCERES AS.TP-20
27 Mg. RICHARD JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ  MIRANDA AS.TP-20
28 Mg. ELMER OSWALDO BARRERA BENAVIDES AS.TP-10
29 CPC. VELMIS GIOVANNI MOLINA BERNAL AU.TC
30 Mg. MARIA LUDGARDA APAZA TAPIA AU.TC
31 Mg. EULOGIO ROBERTO CHAMBI MEDINA AU.TC
32 Mg. JAMES JAIR DELGADO TALAVERA AU.TC
33 Mg. JULIO YANYACHI ACO CARDENAS AU.TC
34 Mg. EDUARDO JAVIER ESPEJO PEZO AU.TC
35 Mg. JORGE LUIS CHAVEZ HUAILLANI AU.TC.
36 Mg. JUAN SANTIAGO ZAMATA MACHACA AU.TP-20
37 Mg. VICENTE RUELAS QUISPE AU.TP-20
38 Dr. VALERIO TEODORO TICONA APAZA AU.TP-20
39 Mg. FREDDY LEONIDAS CORRALES PERALTA AU.TP-10
40 CPC. YOLANDA JESÚS ZEGARRA FERNÁNDEZ AU.TP-10
41 Mg. MANUEL CARDENAS HERRERA AU.TP-10
CONTRATADOS CONTABILIDAD
42 Mg. CARLOS ALBERTO SURCO RAMOS AU.TC
43 Mg. GABRIEL OSWALDO RIVEROS PAREDES AU.TP-20
44 Mg. DELIA MARÍA RIVERA JÁUREGUI AU-TP-20
45 Dr. BENJAMIN RUBY OBANDO GOMEZ AU-TP-20
46 Mg. EDGARD JAVIER ROJAS ARENAS AU.TP-10
47 Mg. YSOLINA BERROA ATENCIO AU.TP-10
48 Mg. JOHNNY EDGAR ARROYO GONZALES AU.TP-10
CONTRATADOS INVITADOS
49 Mg. VILLANUEVA VILLACORTA MANUEL GENARO AU.TP-20
50 Mg. NATHALI CARROLL CAYRO VILLEGAS AU.TP-20
51 Mg. JOSE LUIS BARRIGA RODRIGUEZ AU.TP-20