Personal Docente
Nro. | NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS | CAT/REG. |
---|---|---|
1 | Dr. ALDO ENRÍQUEZ GUTIERREZ | PR.DE |
2 | Dr. LUIS ROBERTO GAMERO JUÁREZ | PR.DE |
3 | Dr. JOHN ALEX DELGADO NIETO | PR.DE |
4 | Dr. RONALD EDDY CUBA CARPIO | PR.DE |
5 | Dr. MIGUEL ÁNGEL ALARCÓN CARRASCO | PR.DE |
6 | Dr. JESÚS TELLEZ ESPINOZA | PR.DE |
7 | Dr. GILBERTO LEÓN HIDALGO ALADZEME | PR.DE |
8 | Dr. FORTUNATO EDMUNDO CARPIO VALENCIA | PR.DE |
9 | Dr. ROHEL SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ | PR.DE |
10 | CPC. JORGE VICTOR ENRÍQUEZ GUERRA | PR.DE |
11 | Dr. JESÚS HINOJOSA RAMOS | PR.DE |
12 | Dr. ORLANDO MACEDO GUILLEN | PR.DE |
13 | Dr. TEODOSIO MARCELINO SERRUTO HUANCA | PR.TP-10 |
14 | Mg. LEONARDO PATRICIO CALDERÓN PERALTA | PR.TC |
15 | Dr. MIGUEL ÁNGEL SOTOMAYOR LECAROS | PR.TC |
16 | Dr. EDWIN EMILIANO JÁUREGUI GONGORA | PR.TP-20 |
17 | Dr. JORGE IGNACIO TALAVERA UGARTE | PR.TP-20 |
18 | Dr. MARCO ANTONIO HUAMANÍ MOLLOCO | PR.TP-20 |
19 | Mg. JIMMY ANGEL DÍAZ FLORES | AS.DE |
20 | CPC. CARLOS RUBÉN CUADROS ZARATE | AS.TC. |
21 | CPC. JUAN CARLOS ASPILCUETA FLORES | AS.TC. |
22 | Dr. RUBEN CELESTINO FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ | AS.TC. |
23 | Mg. VLADIMIR AROSTEGUI GÁLVEZ | AS.TP-20 |
24 | CPC. MICHAEL ANDREU BUSTAMANTE BALLÓN | AS.TP-20 |
25 | Mg. MIRTHA DÍAZ DE GONZALES | AS.TP-20 |
26 | CPC. VIRGINIA ROSARIO GONZALES ESCALANTE | AS.TP-20 |
27 | Dr. CONSTANTE EDUARDO JARA ORTEGA | AS.TP-20 |
28 | Dr. HIPÓLITO NICOLÁS HERRERA CÁCERES | AS.TP-20 |
29 | Mg. RICHARD JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ MIRANDA | AS.TP-20 |
30 | Mg. ELMER OSWALDO BARRERA BENAVIDES | AS.TP-10 |
31 | CPC. VELMIS GIOVANNI MOLINA BERNAL | AU.TC |
32 | Mg. MARIA LUDGARDA APAZA TAPIA | AU.TC |
33 | Mg. EULOGIO ROBERTO CHAMBI MEDINA | AU.TC |
34 | Mg. JAMES JAIR DELGADO TALAVERA | AU.TC |
35 | Mg. JULIO YANYACHI ACO CARDENAS | AU.TC |
36 | Mg. JUAN SANTIAGO ZAMATA MACHACA | AU.TP-20 |
37 | Mg. VICENTE RUELAS QUISPE | AU.TP-20 |
38 | CPC. FREDDY LEONIDAS CORRALES PERALTA | AU.TP-10 |
39 | CPC. YOLANDA JESÚS ZEGARRA FERNÁNDEZ | AU.TP-10 |
40 | Mg. MANUEL CARDENAS HERRERA | AU.TP-10 |
CONTRATADOS CONTABILIDAD | ||
41 | Mg. CARLOS ALBERTO SURCO RAMOS | AU.TC |
42 | Mg. GABRIEL OSWALDO RIVEROS PAREDES | AU.TP-20 |
43 | CPC. EDGARD JAVIER ROJAS ARENAS | AU.TP-10 |
44 | CPC. ISOLINA BERROA ATENCIO | AU.TP-10 |
45 | CPC . JOHNNY EDGARD ARROYO GONZALES | AU.TP-10 |
DOCENTES INVITADOS | ||
46 | Mg. VILLANUEVA VILLACORTA MANUEL GENARO | AU.TP-20 |
47 | Mg. NATHALI CARROLL CAYRO VILLEGAS | AU.TP-20 |