Nro. |
NOMBRES Y APELLIDOS |
CAT/REG. |
1 |
DR. ALDO ENRÍQUEZ GUTIERREZ |
PR.DE |
2 |
DR. MIGUEL ANGEL ALARCÓN CARRASCO |
PR.DE |
3 |
DR. JOHN ALEX DELGADO NIETO |
PR.DE |
4 |
DR. JESÚS TELLEZ ESPINOZA |
PR.DE |
5 |
DR. GILBERTO LEÓN HIDALGO ALADZEME |
PR.DE |
6 |
DR. FORTUNATO EDMUNDO CARPIO VALENCIA |
PR.DE |
7 |
DR. RONALD EDDY CUBA CARPIO |
PR.DE |
8 |
CPC. JORGE VICTOR ENRÍQUEZ GUERRA |
PR.DE |
9 |
DR. ROHEL SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ |
PR.DE |
10 |
DR. JESÚS HINOJOSA RAMOS |
PR.DE |
11 |
DR. LUIS ROBERTO GAMERO JUÁREZ |
PR.DE |
12 |
DR. ORLANDO AGUSTÍN MACEDO GUILLÉN |
PR.TC |
13 |
DR. MIGUEL ÁNGEL SOTOMAYOR LECAROS |
PR.TC |
14 |
MG. LEONARDO PATRICIO CALDERÓN PERALTA |
PR.TC |
15 |
DR. EDWIN EMILIANO JAUREGUI GONGORA |
PR.TP-20 |
16 |
DR. JORGE IGNACIO TALAVERA UGARTE |
PR.TP-20 |
17 |
DR. TEODOSIO MARCELINO SERRUTO HUANCA |
PR.TP-10 |
18 |
MG. JIMMY ANGEL DÍAZ FLORES |
AS.DE |
19 |
CPC. CARLOS RUBÉN CUADROS ZARATE |
AS.TC. |
20 |
DR. RUBÉN CELESTINO FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
AS.TC. |
21 |
CPC. JUAN CARLOS ASPILCUETA FLORES |
AS.TC. |
22 |
DR. VLADIMIR ARÓSTEGUI GÁLVEZ |
AS.TP-20 |
23 |
CPC. MICHAEL ANDREU BUSTAMANTE BALLÓN |
AS.TP-20 |
24 |
MG. MIRTA VICTORIA DÍAZ DE GONZALES |
AS.TP-20 |
25 |
MG. VIRGINIA ROSARIO GONZALES ESCALANTE |
AS.TP-20 |
26 |
DR. CONSTANTE EDUARDO JARA ORTEGA |
AS.TP-20 |
27 |
DR. HIPÓLITO NICOLÁS HERRERA CÁCERES |
AS.TP-20 |
28 |
MG. RICHARD JAVIER RODRÍGUEZ MIRANDA |
AS.TP-20 |
29 |
MG. ELMER OSWALDO BARRERA BENAVIDES |
AS.TP-10 |
30 |
CPC. VELMIS GIOVANNI MOLINA BERNAL |
AU.TC |
31 |
MG. MARÍA LUDGARDA APAZA TAPIA |
AU.TC |
32 |
MG. JULIO YANYACHI ACO CARDENAS |
AU.TC |
33 |
MG. JAMES JAIR DELGADO TALAVERA |
AU.TC |
34 |
MG. EULOGIO ROBERTO CHAMBI MEDINA |
AU.TC |
35 |
MG. EDUARDO JAVIER ESPEJO PEZO |
AU-TC |
36 |
MG. JUAN SANTIAGO ZAMATA MACHACA |
AU.TP-20 |
37 |
MG. VICENTE RUELAS QUISPE |
AU.TP-20 |
38 |
DR. VALERIO TEODORO TICONA APAZA |
AU. TP-20 |
39 |
MG. JORGE LUIS CHAVEZ HUAILLANI |
AU. TP-20 |
40 |
CPC. FREDDY LEONIDAS CORRALES PERALTA |
AU.TP-10 |
41 |
CPC. YOLANDA JESÚS ZEGARRA FERNÁNDEZ |
AU.TP-10 |
42 |
MG. MANUEL CARDENAS HERRERA |
AU.TP-10 |
|
CONTRATADO |
|
43 |
Mg. CARLOS ALBERTO SURCO RAMOS |
AU.TC |
44 |
Mg. GABRIEL OSWALDO RIVEROS PAREDES |
AU.TP-20 |
45 |
CPC. ISOLINA BERROA ATENCIO |
AU.TP-10 |
46 |
CPC. EDGARD JAVIER ROJAS ARENAS |
AU.TP-10 |
47 |
CPC . JOHNNY EDGARD ARROYO GONZALES |
AU.TP-10 |
|
INVITADOS |
|
48 |
MG. DELIA MARIA RIVERA JÁUREGUI |
AU.TP-20 |
49 |
MG. LUIS ALBERTO FLORES CAMPOS |
AU.TP-20 |